West Bladon, Sunday 11th August 2019

35 Over Match: West Bladon beat Inkpen by 8 wickets (Inkpen 135/9 in 35 overs, West Bladon 136/2 in 20 overs)

Team: Dave Lester (Capt), Richard Mitchell, Ian Dixon, David Glitz, Mark Robinson, Wayne Knape, Edwin Wild, Mark Bates, Jamie West, Richard Broer, Jim Lee

Kennet Valley, Sunday 28th July 2019

35 Over Match: Kennet Valley beat Inkpen by 8 wickets (Inkpen 160 all out in 34.2 overs, Kennet Valley 164/2 in 26 overs)

Team: Dave Lester (Capt), Richard Mitchell, Ian Dixon, James Wooldridge, James Hall, Mark Bates, Patrick Lowe, Mark Robinson, John Donohoe, Stuart Walker, Matt Salisbury

Boxford, Sunday 21st July 2019

30 Over Match: Boxford beat Inkpen by 40 runs (Boxford 190/3 in 30 overs, Inkpen 150 all out in 25.1 overs)

Team: Mark Robinson (Capt), James Wooldridge, Wayne Knape, Patrick Lowe, Stuart, Walker, Peter Starr, John Donohoe, James Hall, Ian Dixon, Richard Mitchell, Simon Hanna

Bodleian Library, Sunday 7th July 2019

30 Over Match: Bodleian Library beat Inkpen by 13 runs (Bodleian Library 157 all out in 26 overs, Inkpen 144/9 in 30 overs)

Team: Dave Lester (Capt), Wayne Knape, Ian Dixon, Mark Robinson, Stuart Walker, Kevin Dolan, James Hall, John Donohoe, Craig Brown, Richard Broer, Mark Bates

Theale & Tilehurst, Sunday 23rd June 2019

30 Over Match: Theale & Tilehurst beat Inkpen by 8 wickets (Inkpen 138 all out in 27 overs, Theale & Tilehurst 139/2)

Team: Dave Lester (Captain), Matt Salisbury, James Lawson, Jamie West, Ian Dixon, Richard Broer, Richard Mitchell, Mark Robinson, James Wooldridge, James Hall, Wayne Knape

Peasemore, Sunday 9th June 2019

30 Over Match: Peasemore beat Inkpen by 88 runs (Peasemore 171/4 in 30 overs, Inkpen 83 all out 19.1 overs)

Team: David Glitz (Captain), Wayne Knape, Steve Angus, Jamie West, John Donohoe, Ian Dixon, Stuart Walker, Simon Hanna, James Hall, Josh Donohoe, Bertie Darke

Royal Hampshire County Hospital, Sunday 2nd June 2019

30 Over Match: RHCH beat Inkpen by 27 runs (RHCH 188/7 in 30 overs, Inkpen 161/9 in 30 overs)

Team: David Glitz (Captain), Richard Mitchell, Jamie West, Dave Lester, Simon Darke, Tim Marston, Mark Bates, Richard Broer, Bertie Darke, Archie Darke, James Wooldridge

Urchfont, Sunday 19th May 2019

30 Over Match: Match Drawn (Inkpen 145/6 in 30 overs, Urchfont 57/1 in 13 overs, rain stopped play)

Team: David Glitz (Captain), Dave Lester, Richard Mitchell, Patrick Lowe, Richard Broer, Mark Bates, Paul Soper, Steve Angus, Mark Robinson, Wayne Knape, Edwin Wild

Collingbourne, Sunday 12th May 2019

30 Over Match: Collingbourne beat Inkpen by 24 runs (Collingbourne 139/3 in 30 overs, Inkpen 115 all out in 27.2 overs)

Team: Dave Lester (Captain), James Wooldridge, Mark Robinson, Matt Salisbury, James Lawson, John Donohoe, Richard Mitchell, Stuart Walker, Simon Hanna, James Hall, Wayne Knape

Wilton, Sunday 2nd September 2018

30 Over Match: Wilton beat Inkpen by 20 runs (Wilton 154/3 in 30 overs, Inkpen 134 all out in 28.1 overs)

Team: David Glitz (Captain), James Wooldridge, Patrick Lowe, Wayne Knape, Dave Lester, Richard Mitchell, Simon Hanna, Richard Broer, Stuart Walker, Mark Bates, Craig Brown